You are here

Are recipients required to use the Employment Practices or Utilization Analysis spreadsheets provided by FTA?

While the spreadsheets are provided to make the submission easier for recipients, recipients may provide alternative documentation containing the same information. (See Circular Sections 2.2.4 and 2.2.6).

Submit Feedback >